0 votes
in Other by (64.9k points)
Share a headline about what motivates you, where you want to go next in your career and any support you need.

2 Answers

0 votes
by (13.8k points)
selected by
 
Best answer
Working well as part of a team, leading a successful team undertaking a difficult project, and seeing it through to the end. Spotting flaws and errors in order to ensure that a project's end result is as good as possible.
0 votes
by (13.8k points)
  • Keeping deadlines, meeting targets, or meeting goals on time
  • guiding others
  • to learn new skills
  • thinking of creative ways to improve something, or to create new things
  • using complex data to find simple conclusions
  • teamwork
  • guiding a team to success
  • completing a challenging project
  • Checking for errors and flaws to ensure a successful project outcome
  • Solving a problem, or overcoming a challenge
...